Ausstellungen

27.09.14 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Claudia Wiesmann (Bilder)
Lyuba Sofronieva (Bilder)
BurnHardLight (Leuchtbilder)
School of Rock (Musik)

07.11.2014 Finissage

 

21.06.14 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Rolf Brunner (Bilder)
Silvia Oetiker (Bilder)
Dario B. (Musik)

19.09.2014 Finissage

 

22.03.14 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Nathalie Csaszar (Bilder)
Ueli Käser (Bilder)
Ursula Maria Mayer (Fotos)
DJ +dB- (Musik)

13.06.2014 Finissage

 

25.01.14 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Anna Watras (Bilder)
Pia Bürgi (Bilder)
Martin Meier (Bilder)
DJ A-Kay (Musik)

14.03.2014 Finissage

 

16.11.13 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Bea Keller (Bilder)
Ayse Cetintas (Bilder)
Christine Horber  (Bilder)
Brother Soul & Sister Funk (Musik)

17.01.2014 Finissage

 

21.09.13 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Angelica Perrella (Bilder)
Patrick Rutishauser (Bilder)
Paolo Barberi (Bilder)
DJ A-Kay (Musik)

08.11.2013 Finissage

 

22.06.13 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Anja Leibacher (Bilder)
Sabine Kaross (Bilder)
August Dimitrov (Bilder)
School of Rock (Musik)

13.09.2013 Finissage

 

23.03.13 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Christiane Wogrin (Bilder)
Mirjam Weidmann (Bilder)
Haldun Oezen (Bilder)
Renate Keller (Schmuck)
DJ A-Kay (Musik)

14.06.2013 Finissage

 

26.01.13 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Christine Gutbub (Bilder)
Ursula Krucker (Bilder)
Louis Müller (Bilder)
DJ +db- (Musik)

15.03.2013 Finissage

 

17.11.2012 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Roland Hofele (Fotos)
Patrick Ehrler (Fotos)
DJ A-Kay (Musik)

18.01.2013 Finissage

 

15.09.2012 Vernissage (20:00-24:00 Uhr)
Dagmar Hunziker (Bilder)
Doris Jordi (Bilder)
Andy Lustenberger (Objekte)
Brother Soul & Sister Funk (Musik)

09.11.2012 Finissage

 

23.06.2012 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Sandy Schädler (Bilder)
Margrith Schweizer (Bilder)
David Monllor (Bilder)
DJ Miss Ellen (Musik)

07.09.2012 Finissage

 

24.03.2012 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Susanne Bebi (Bilder)
Franz Habermacher (Bilder)
Manuel Süess (Bilder)
Renate Keller (Objekte)
DJ +db- (Musik)

15.06.2012 Finissage

 

21.01.2012 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Marco Affolter (Bilder)
Christiane Brockmeyer (Bilder)
Marco Gorghini (Bilder)
DJ +db- (Musik)

16.03.2012 Finissage

 

19.11.2011 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Georg Kunz (Bilder)
Ulrike Klauser (Fotos)
Jean-Marc Togni (Bilder)
DJ Miss Deluxe (Musik)

13.01.2012 Finissage

 

03.09.2011 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Mia Justesen (Bilder)
Linda Bleul (Bilder)
Rafael Lopez (Bilder)
Michela Heyll (Skulpturen)
DJ +db- (Musik)

11.11.2011 Finissage

 

25.06.2011 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Silvia Pfeffer (Bilder)
Ursula Pauli (Bilder)
Walter Stamm (Bilder)
Simone Vieceli (Skulpturen)
Brother Soul & Sister Funk (Musik)

26.08.2011 Finissage

 

26.03.2011 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Cornelia Fahrny (Bilder)
Tini Schneider (Bilder)
Peter Justesen (Bilder)
Dani Werder (Skulpturen)
DJ A-Kay (Musik)

17.06.2011 Finissage

 

22.01.2011 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Karin Bertschi (Bilder)
Felix Bickel (Bilder)
Pirmin Breu (Bilder und Skulpturen)

DJ Eric (Musik)

18.03.2011 Finissage

 

20.11.2010 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Ingrid Walser (Bilder)
Annemarie Ackermann (Bilder)
Silvia Bär (Bilder und Skulpturen)
Schools of Rock (Musik)

14.01.2011 Finissage

 

04.09.2010 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Angela Lin (Bilder)
Ursula Platzgummer (Bilder)
Patrick Rutishauser (Bilder)
DJ +db- (Musik)

12.11.2010 Finissage

 

05.06.2010 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Sarina Krögler (Bilder)
Roberto Ermanni (Bilder)
Daniela Dal-Balcon (Bilder)
Brother Soul + Sister Funk (Musik)

27.08.2010 Finissage

 

27.03.2010 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
René Werner (Fotos)
DJ Double U (Musik)

28.05.2010 Finissage

 

23.01.2010 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Gregory Larsen (Bilder)
Marco Spitzbarth (Bilder)
yago1.com (Bilder)
DJ A-Kay (Musik)

19.03.2010 Finissage

 

14.11.2009 Vernissage (20:00-02:00 Uhr)
Rolf Brunner (Bilder)
ZanRé (Bilder)
Pirmin Breu (Bilder)
Urbanbassics (Musik)

15.01.2010 Finissage